Календарь матчей

1-й тур
19.07.2017
Строгино — Химик Нвм 1 : 0
Металлург Лп — Рязань 1 : 0
Калуга — Ротор-2 1 : 0
Энергомаш — Торпедо М 0 : 0
Сокол — Зенит Пн 2 : 0
Зоркий — Арарат М 0 : 3
Сатурн — Динамо Бр 2 : 1
2-й тур
27.07.2017
Торпедо М — Металлург Лп 2 : 1
Химик Нвм — Ротор-2 2 : 1
Зенит Пн — Строгино 1 : 2
Динамо Бр — Энергомаш 1 : 2
Рязань — Сокол 2 : 1
Зоркий — Сатурн 0 : 1
28.07.2017
Арарат М — Калуга 2 : 2
3-й тур
03.08.2017
Строгино — Рязань 1 : 2
Ротор-2 — Зенит Пн 3 : 0
Металлург Лп — Динамо Бр 2 : 1
Калуга — Химик Нвм 1 : 0
Сокол — Торпедо М 1 : 1
Энергомаш — Зоркий 1 : 1
Сатурн — Арарат М 1 : 2
4-й тур
11.08.2017
Зенит Пн — Калуга 0 : 5
Торпедо М — Строгино 1 : 2
Динамо Бр — Сокол 2 : 0
Рязань — Ротор-2 4 : 1
Арарат М — Химик Нвм 3 : 0
Зоркий — Металлург Лп 2 : 2
Сатурн — Энергомаш 2 : 1
5-й тур
18.08.2017
Ротор-2 — Торпедо М 0 : 2
Сокол — Зоркий 1 : 1
Химик Нвм — Зенит Пн 1 : 2
Калуга — Рязань 1 : 1
Энергомаш — Арарат М 1 : 2
19.08.2017
Металлург Лп — Сатурн 2 : 0
04.10.2017
Строгино — Динамо Бр 6 : 2
6-й тур
25.08.2017
Торпедо М — Калуга 1 : 0
Рязань — Химик Нвм 2 : 0
Зоркий — Строгино 4 : 0
27.08.2017
Сатурн — Сокол 4 : 3
Арарат М — Зенит Пн 4 : 0
Динамо Бр — Ротор-2 3 : 0
Энергомаш — Металлург Лп 3 : 3
7-й тур
01.09.2017
Ротор-2 — Зоркий 0 : 1
Химик Нвм — Торпедо М 0 : 5
Сокол — Энергомаш 0 : 0
Зенит Пн — Рязань 0 : 2
02.09.2017
Металлург Лп — Арарат М 1 : 1
Калуга — Динамо Бр 0 : 2
17.10.2017
Строгино — Сатурн — : —
8-й тур
07.09.2017
Энергомаш — Строгино 3 : 1
Арарат М — Рязань 1 : 0
08.09.2017
Динамо Бр — Химик Нвм 2 : 0
Сатурн — Ротор-2 1 : 1
Зоркий — Калуга 2 : 1
Торпедо М — Зенит Пн 9 : 0
09.09.2017
Металлург Лп — Сокол 0 : 1
9-й тур
15.09.2017
Строгино — Металлург Лп 0 : 1
16.09.2017
Химик Нвм — Зоркий 0 : 1
Ротор-2 — Энергомаш 0 : 1
Зенит Пн — Динамо Бр 0 : 3
Калуга — Сатурн 1 : 4
Арарат М — Сокол 4 : 0
Рязань — Торпедо М 0 : 2
10-й тур
23.09.2017
Сатурн — Химик Нвм 4 : 1
Сокол — Строгино 3 : 2
Динамо Бр — Рязань 4 : 0
Энергомаш — Калуга 2 : 0
Зоркий — Зенит Пн 4 : 0
24.09.2017
Металлург Лп — Ротор-2 2 : 1
25.09.2017
Арарат М — Торпедо М 3 : 2
11-й тур
30.09.2017
Торпедо М — Динамо Бр 0 : 0
Ротор-2 — Сокол 0 : 4
Химик Нвм — Энергомаш 0 : 0
Калуга — Металлург Лп 0 : 1
Зенит Пн — Сатурн 1 : 0
Рязань — Зоркий 3 : 0
01.10.2017
Строгино — Арарат М 1 : 2
12-й тур
07.10.2017
Энергомаш — Зенит Пн 3 : 2
Сокол — Калуга 2 : 1
Сатурн — Рязань 1 : 3
Зоркий — Торпедо М 2 : 1
Строгино — Ротор-2 1 : 0
Арарат М — Динамо Бр 1 : 0
08.10.2017
Металлург Лп — Химик Нвм 1 : 1
13-й тур
14.10.2017
Зенит Пн — Металлург Лп 3 : 3
Рязань — Энергомаш 1 : 1
Арарат М — Ротор-2 2 : 0
Калуга — Строгино 1 : 0
Химик Нвм — Сокол 2 : 2
Торпедо М — Сатурн 0 : 0
Динамо Бр — Зоркий 2 : 0
14-й тур
21.10.2017
Строгино — Зенит Пн 4 : 0
Калуга — Арарат М 0 : 1
Ротор-2 — Химик Нвм 0 : 1
Сатурн — Зоркий 1 : 0
Энергомаш — Динамо Бр 4 : 0
Сокол — Рязань 0 : 3
22.10.2017
Металлург Лп — Торпедо М 2 : 1
15-й тур
28.10.2017
Арарат М — Сатурн 2 : 0
Зоркий — Энергомаш 1 : 1
Динамо Бр — Металлург Лп 2 : 0
Торпедо М — Сокол 3 : 1
Рязань — Строгино 0 : 1
Зенит Пн — Ротор-2 1 : 0
Химик Нвм — Калуга 3 : 0
16-й тур
04.11.2017
Энергомаш — Сатурн 2 : 1
Химик Нвм — Арарат М 0 : 0
Калуга — Зенит Пн 0 : 0
Ротор-2 — Рязань 0 : 1
Строгино — Торпедо М 2 : 2
Сокол — Динамо Бр 1 : 0
05.11.2017
Металлург Лп — Зоркий 0 : 4
17-й тур
11.11.2017
Динамо Бр — Строгино 0 : 2
Зоркий — Сокол 5 : 1
Торпедо М — Ротор-2 — : —
Зенит Пн — Химик Нвм 2 : 5
Арарат М — Энергомаш 1 : 0
Сатурн — Металлург Лп — : —
Рязань — Калуга 3 : 0
18-й тур
07.04.2018
Химик Нвм — Рязань — : —
Ротор-2 — Динамо Бр — : —
Строгино — Зоркий — : —
Сокол — Сатурн — : —
Зенит Пн — Арарат М — : —
Калуга — Торпедо М — : —
08.04.2018
Металлург Лп — Энергомаш — : —
19-й тур
14.04.2018
Арарат М — Металлург Лп — : —
Динамо Бр — Калуга — : —
Энергомаш — Сокол — : —
Сатурн — Строгино — : —
Зоркий — Ротор-2 — : —
Торпедо М — Химик Нвм — : —
Рязань — Зенит Пн — : —
20-й тур
21.04.2018
Сокол — Металлург Лп — : —
Калуга — Зоркий — : —
Ротор-2 — Сатурн — : —
Строгино — Энергомаш — : —
Рязань — Арарат М — : —
Зенит Пн — Торпедо М — : —
Химик Нвм — Динамо Бр — : —
21-й тур
28.04.2018
Сокол — Арарат М — : —
Металлург Лп — Строгино — : —
Энергомаш — Ротор-2 — : —
Сатурн — Калуга — : —
Зоркий — Химик Нвм — : —
Динамо Бр — Зенит Пн — : —
Торпедо М — Рязань — : —
22-й тур
04.05.2018
Зенит Пн — Зоркий — : —
Химик Нвм — Сатурн — : —
Калуга — Энергомаш — : —
Ротор-2 — Металлург Лп — : —
Строгино — Сокол — : —
Торпедо М — Арарат М — : —
Рязань — Динамо Бр — : —
23-й тур
11.05.2018
Арарат М — Строгино — : —
Сокол — Ротор-2 — : —
Металлург Лп — Калуга — : —
Энергомаш — Химик Нвм — : —
Сатурн — Зенит Пн — : —
Зоркий — Рязань — : —
Динамо Бр — Торпедо М — : —
24-й тур
16.05.2018
Торпедо М — Зоркий — : —
Рязань — Сатурн — : —
Зенит Пн — Энергомаш — : —
Химик Нвм — Металлург Лп — : —
Калуга — Сокол — : —
Ротор-2 — Строгино — : —
Динамо Бр — Арарат М — : —
25-й тур
20.05.2018
Ротор-2 — Арарат М — : —
Строгино — Калуга — : —
Сокол — Химик Нвм — : —
Металлург Лп — Зенит Пн — : —
Энергомаш — Рязань — : —
Сатурн — Торпедо М — : —
Зоркий — Динамо Бр — : —
26-й тур
27.05.2018
Арарат М — Зоркий — : —
Динамо Бр — Сатурн — : —
Торпедо М — Энергомаш — : —
Рязань — Металлург Лп — : —
Зенит Пн — Сокол — : —
Химик Нвм — Строгино — : —
Ротор-2 — Калуга — : —